Ευροαφρικανικά Πρωταθλήματα

Έτος Τόπος Ατομικό Ομαδικό
1954 Sestri Levante ITALY 1. ROGHI Gianni ITALY

2. JANNUZZI Ruggero

3. MAIRATA Antonio SPAIN

1. SPAIN

2. ITALY

3. FRANCE

1955 Maiorca SPAIN 1. JANNUZZI Ruggero ITALY

2. BUFFAZ Robert FRANCE

3. FALCO Ennio ITALY

1. FRANCE

2. LIBIA

3. SPAIN

1956 Corsica FRANCE 1. MAIRATA Antonio SPAIN

2. CADIOUX Roger FRANCE

3. OLSCHKI Alessandro ITALY

1. SPAIN

2. FRANCE

3. ITALY

1962 TremitiITALY 1. PALADINO Vincenzo ITALY

2. TRELEANI Guido ITALY

3. NOGUERA Josè SPAIN

1. ITALY

2. SPAIN

3. FRANCE

1964 TremitiITALY 1. TRELEANI Guido ITALY

2. GOMIZ Juan SPAIN

3. DESSAULT Hugues FRANCE

1. ITALY

2. FRANCE

3. SPAIN

1966 UsticaITALY 1. GOMIS Juan SPAIN

2. TRELEANI Guido ITALY

3. SCARPATI Massimo ITALY

1. SPAIN

2. ITALY

3. YUGOSLAVIA

1968 Maiorca SPAIN 1. GOMIS Juan SPAIN

2. SCARPATI Massimo ITALY

3. SANTORO Arturo ITALY

1. ITALY

2. SPAIN

3. FRANCE

1970 Mali Losinj Jugoslavia 1. ATOINE Michel FRANCE

2. SCARPATI Massimo ITALY

3. GERBINO Donato ITALY

1. ITALY

2. FRANCE

3. SPAIN

1972 Man Island Isle of Man 1.NANAI FRANCE

2. SCARPATI Massimo ITALY

3. ALEXANDRE FRANCE

1. FRANCE

2. ITALY

3. GREAT BRITAIN

1974 KilkeeIrland 1. SCARPATI Massimo ITALY

2. AMENGUAL Josè SPAIN

3. HEAPHY David GREAT BRITAIN

1. GREAT BRITAIN

2. ITALY

3. FRANCE

1977 UsticaITALY 1. MARTINUZZI Claudio ITALY

2. AMENGUAL Josè SPAIN

3. ESCLAPEZ Jean-Baptiste FRANCE

1. ITALY

2. FRANCE

3. YUGOSLAVIA

1980 Sesimbra PORTUGAL 1. ESCLAPEZ Jean-Baptiste FRANCE

2. AMENGUAL Josè SPAIN

3. TOSCHI Antonio ITALY

1. FRANCE

2. ITALY

3. SPAIN

1982 Primorsko Bulgaria 1. AMENGUAL Josè SPAIN

2. YANTCHEV Hristo BULGARIA

3. NEDEV Nicolai BULGARIA

1. SPAIN

2. BULGARIA

3. YUGOSLAVIA

1984 Palamos SPAIN 1. AMENGUAL Josè SPAIN

2. ROSELLO Joan SPAIN

3. ROBERT Mauries FRANCE

1. SPAIN

2. FRANCE

3. ITALY

1986 Mali Losinj Jugoslavia 1. TOSCHI Antonio ITALY

2. THOMAS Josè SPAIN

3. FERRER Marino SPAIN

1. ITALY

2. SPAIN

3. YUGOSLAVIA

1988 Marsala ITALY 1. MAZZARRI Renzo ITALY

2. CARRODANO Gerard FRANCE

3. SALVATORI Bernard

1. ITALY

2. FRANCE

3. SPAIN

1990 Malaga SPAIN 1. CARBONELL Pedro SPAIN

2. LA CHICA Manuel SPAIN

3. AMENGUAL Josè SPAIN

1. SPAIN

2. ITALY

3. YUGOSLAVIA

1993 Peniche PORTUGAL 1. VIΡA Josè SPAIN

2. MAZZARRI Renzo ITALY

3. IKIC Branko CROAZIA

1. SPAIN

2. FRANCE

3. PORTUGAL

1995 SalinaITALY 1. MARCH Alberto SPAIN2. BELLANI Stefano ITALY3. CARBONELL Pedro SPAIN 1. SPAIN2. ITALY3. FRANCE
1997 Marsiglia FRANCE 1. SEGURA Gerard FRANCE

2. BARDOUX Olivier FRANCE

3. CAPPUCCIATI Paolo ITALY

1. FRANCE

2. ITALY

3. SPAIN

1999 Minorca SPAIN 1. CARBONELL Pedro SPAIN

2. MARCH Alberto SPAIN

3. BARDOUX Olivier FRANCE

1. SPAIN

2. ITALY

3. FRANCE

2001 Arbatax ITALY 1. BELLANI Stefano ITALY

2. DE SILVESTRI Bruno ITALY

3. BARDOUX Olivier FRANCE

1. ITALY

2. FRANCE

3. SPAIN

2003 Lagos PORTUGAL 1. CARBONELL Pedro SPAIN

2. TORRES Rui PORTUGAL

3. MARCH Alberto SPAIN

1. SPAIN

2. ITALY

3. CROATIA

2005 Saint Jean de Luz FRANCE 1. TORRES Rui PORTUGAL

2. CARBONELL Pedro SPAIN

3. LAGUTIN Andrii UCRAIN

 
2007 Cadiz SPAIN 1. GOSPIC Daniel CROAZIA

2. MARCH Alberto SPAIN

3. DEGAITAS Ioannis GRECIA

1. SPAIN

2. CROAZIA

3. PORTUGAL

2009 Tipasa ALGERIA 1. CARBONELL Pedro SPAIN

2. TIBLALI Samir ALGERIA

3. KEREJETA Joseba SPAIN

1. SPAIN

2. ITALY

3. CROAZIA

2011 PenichePORTUGAL 1. LOT Jodi PORTUGAL

2. PRIMO David SPAIN

3. LINARES Antonio SPAIN

1. SPAIN

2. PORTUGAL

3. GREECE

2013 Helsinki FINLAND 1. GIANKOS Emmanouil GREECE

2. CID Santiago SPAIN

3. TOMAS Samuel SPAIN

1. SPAIN

2. GREECE

3. BOULGARIA

 

ΟΜΑΔΙΚΑ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑΤΑ

Έτος Τόπος Έθνος Αθλητές
2005 Cascais PORTUGAL 1. SPAIN 

2. PORTUGAL

3. ITALY

1.MARCH Albert – TOMΐS Samuel – CID Santiago 

2. OSΟRIO Carlos – TORRES Rui – ALVES Paulo

3. MANCIA Sandro- MICALIZZI Ottavio – RIOLO Nicola